Home
About Us
Staff & Departments
"
Administration
Agnew, Tiffany - ELA
Alexander, Vivian - ELA
Anthony, Naquan - PE
Beard, Jesse - ISS
Bing, Lawrence - Health & PE
Bogans, Bernadette - Paraprofessional
Nixon, David- Head Custodian
Bryan, Alli - School Counselor
Bunch, Cynthia - Paraprofessional
Bush- Corbitt, Deantwa - Assistant Principal
Counseling Department
Custodial Staff
Daniel, Andrea - SS
Daniel, Timothy - Math
Garnett, Hollie - Science
Ferguson, Tiyana - Paraprofessional
Flint, Chrissonna-Media Specialist
Garman, Rochelle - Orchestra
Garnett, Taylor - Health & PE
Golphin, Sheila - Business Ed.
Hall, Karma - MTSS Facilitator
Harvey, Jamika - Math
Hawkins-Bing, Thirsteen - Title I Parent Facilitator
Hix, Larry - All subjects
Holiday, Jasmine - Math
Hudson, Anita - ELA
Hughes, Patricia - ELA & SS
Jenkins, Jaronshay - All subjects
Johnson, Lameica - Science
Johnson, Shundra - Science
Joyner, Shannon - Paraprofessional
Kennedy, Jacqueline - Guidance Administrative Asst.
Major, Simone - Administrative Assistant / Bookkeeper
Manigo-Smart, Viola - Nurse
Masiello-Herbert, Esther - Math
Mathis, Brantley - Visual Arts
Mcgoogan, Shevonie - Math
Media Center
Merriweather, April - Math
Middleton, Veronica - Instructional Specialist
Miller, George - SS
Mincey, Teleshia - Instructional Specialist
Nero, Cordell - Paraprofessional
Pinkston, Devin - ELA
Pollard, Lesia - SS
Rivera, Suellen - School Counselor
School Nutrition
Shaik, Shahul - Math
Stallings, Marcus - Band & Chorus
Tanksley, LaShiver - SS
Taylor, Rometia -Math
Thomas, Samantha - Front Office Administrative Assistant
Tracy, Scott - SS
Vea-Morin, Tiffany - ESOL
Walker, Deaidra - ELA
Walker, Malintha - Paraprofessional
White, Carla - Data Specialist
Williams, Shenia - SS
Winkler, Mark - Math
Worley, Lisa - Cafeteria Manager
Yancey, David - Assistant Principal
Terry, Fedalyia - Math
Richardson, Jessica - ELA
Tolliver, Chasity - Science
Davis, Kai - ELA
Dilbert, Regina-SS/SC
Fowlkes-Allmond, Alisha - Math
Allen, Vicki - Asst. Cafeteria Manager
Amerson, Katelynn - Cafeteria
Bigham, Kenneth - Assistant Head Custodian
Coleman, Tonya - Cafeteria
Demons, Ashley
Eberhart, Rickey - Cafeteria
Jackson, Kyle - SS
Kitchens, James - ELA
Manor, Shantel - Paraprofessional
Marshall, Merofier - ESOL
Newson, Albert - Cafeteria
Norris, Kimberly - Bookkeeper
Panther Online Academy
Panther Online Academy - Technical Support Assistance
Parrish-Dorch, Rose - Custodian
Perez-Majors, Dolly - ELA
Prince, Roshell D. - Social Worker
Railford, Selena - Cafeteria
Robins, Carolyn - Cafeteria
Simmons, Angela - All subjects
Special Education
Training
Walton, Idella - Custodian
Wright, Alexis / Instructional Specialist
Students
Parents
Staff Resources
News & Events
Clubs & Organizations
Community